2016 - Celkové výsledky

2016 - celkové výsledky

 PosádkaZkouškyTestyOdpolední etapaVečerní etapa 
PořadíSt. č.Jezdec - spolujezdecKat.JZZdravPSPStartTBČasStartTBČasCelkem
15Lev MartinA328020100010025393
258Havlínová VilmaB30600010050015426
334Chmelíř FrantišekA298030010000025453
48Jeřábek LukášE39002000351005460
545Dragomirecký AlanA2620000002000462
635Thomas MilošA4380000350015488
751Pokorný JanA300010100002005525
89Kotas JiříA264020002400025549
946Májský TomášH30601001005010030551
1055Krejcárek IvanA33201001000010010552
1139FraněkE280001010001020030630
1210Košnář BohumírA308020010040010090658
1348Danzig JanA336020000030010666
1450Kafka JaroslavA25001002005502000715
1528Zmeškal MilošA35702000250010020747
162Janda Jakub E4040100100140010015769
1756Havlín DavidA38202000300200140772
1841Šonský F47410201002700DNFDNF784
1944Pourová VieraB270020010013000310830
2030Kroutil OndřejF326001003201020045911
213Slezák KarelA420001010025030060915
2238Klínský PetrA410030010065030030935
2315Kleisner JanA35802001000040070948
2447Charvátová HelenaB3340100100100040015959
2553Sajdl MichalA342000100200030020962
2616Kudláček PetrA27805002000040050978
2722Mára JiříA34004010300010300651065
284Jakušev PetrA40410301010030103002201114
2913Herma TomášA298030101005100100901138
3012Kotas MartinA3751040002200500401185
311Kološ JakubA410020006700300251425
3217Vyhnánek MilanA364040004100600301444
3333Kundrátová AnnaB40410001004500500601524
3431Mázl MichalA4780301005108002201553
3549Danzig VilémA312010020022005004901732
3620Řehoř MilanE32410300200220108001551749
3714Lenderová KarolínaB4201020100110010200651835
387Novotný F496030040016507001301921
3954Čihák LukášA344040010034507004802009
4023Sucháček PetrC3541010102007150DNFDNFDNF
4127Wiktora KarelC27602001001600DNFDNFDNF
4240Rückerová LudmilaF482020101004250DNFDNFDNF
436Olič LiborH42510200DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
4411Mařík StanislavA27202010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
4518Vorlová KateřinaB418104010400DNF10500700DNF
4619Hurník IvanF464202010DNFDNF10800235DNF
4721Holeček PetrF4300100DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
4824Rýna VojtěchF40010200DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
4925Cihacek PetrC504104010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
5026Zelinger PavelC36210300DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
5129Konbauer F420103010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
5232Šebek JaroslavA36801010DNFDNF0800180DNF
5336Linda PavelF4060300DNFDNF080055DNF
5437Valeš JanF46401010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
5542Polach PetrF46603010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
5643Fišer F33003010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF
5752Třešňák MarekA3680200DNFDNF0800460DNF
5859Nonner PavelF40803010DNFDNF0DNFDNFDNF

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNEŘI AKCE

webdnes.cz
©2013